Jueves, 18 de marzo de 2010

ACTUALIZANDO.....


Mejores Ninots de Sección

Sección Especial: Na Jordana (Vicente Llácer Rodrigo)



Sección 1ªA: Duque de Gaeta-Puebla de Farnals (Miguel Santaeulalia Serrán)



Sección 1ªB: Oltá-Juan Ramón Jiménez (Paco López)


Sección 2ªA: Camino Nuevo de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu (José Sanchís)

Sección 2ªB: Barón de San Petrillo-Leonor Jovani (Arturo Vallés)


Sección 3ªA: Bolsería-Tros Alt (Vicente Almela)




Sección 3ªB: Espartero-Maestro Plasencia (Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas)



Sección 4ªA: Camino de Barcelona-Travesía de Moncada (José Manuel Ribes)

Sección 4ªB: Nador-Milagrosa (Javier Álvarez-Sala Salinas)



Sección 5ªA: Plaza de Sant Bult (Antonio Sánchez)


Sección 5ªB: Avenida de Burjassot-Serra d’Agullent (Xavi Bonilla)



Sección 6ªA: Pizarro-Cirilo Amorós (José Latorre y Gabriel Sanz)



Sección 6ªB: Alta-Santo Tomás (Fet d’Encàrrec)



Sección 6ªC: Pinedo-Tres Camins (Dani Jiménez Zafrilla)


Sección 7ªA: Mícer Rabasa-Poeta Maragall (Rafael Cheli)
Sección 7ªB: San Miguel-Plaza Vicente Iborra (Miguel Balaguer)


Sección 7ªC: Plaza Mártires-General Ibañez Alonso (Fede Alonso)

Mejores Ninots de Sección

Sección Especial: Nou Campanar (Julio Monterrubio)
Sección 1ª: Duque de Gaeta-Puebla de Farnals (José Gallego)
Sección 2ª: Arquitecto Alfaro-Francisco Cubells (José Acebes)
Sección 3ª: Palleter-Erudito Orellana (Ceballos y Sanabria)
Sección 4ª: Avenida Campanar-Hipólito Rovira (Emilio Tamarit)
Sección 5ª: Ramón de Rocafull-Conde de Alacuás (Juan Manuel Sánchez)
Sección 6ª: Espartero-Maestro Plasencia (Dora Piles)
Sección 7ª: Costa y Borrás-Agustina de Aragón (José Acebes)
Sección 8ª: Nador-Milagrosa (Carlos Carsí)
Sección 9ª: Ministro Luís Mayans-Platero Suárez (José Manuel Felip)
Sección 10ª: Avenida Pérez Galdós-Calixto III (Paco Roca)
Sección 11ª: Jacinto Labaila-Manuel Simó (Arturo Vallés)
Sección 12ª: Pobla del Duc-Benipeixcar (Toni Fornes)
Sección 13ª: San Ignacio de Loyola-Jesús y María (Juan Alberto Navarro)
Sección 14ª: Río Bidasoa-Conde Torrefiel (Arturo Vallés)
Sección 15ª: En Plom-Guillem de Castro (Juan Alberto Navarro)
Sección 16ª: En Sendra-Plaza Coll (Juan Carlos Molés)


Publicado por fallasmania @ 15:43  | Falles de Valencia
Comentarios (0)  | Enviar
Comentarios